Dean's Society

Join the leadership circle of alumni and friends with an annual gift of $2,500 to UCLA Anderson. Be recognized by your peers and your school as a lead investor in a low-risk, high-return venture. You play an invaluable role in shaping the future of UCLA Anderson and the people it serves. Be a part of the exclusive Anderson Community, enjoying being an inside investor while making a significant impact.

Dean's Society Giving Levels

 

*The Dean's Affiliates have the opportunity to join during their last year and maintain their memberships with annual $1,000 gifts or higher for the 5 years following graduation. Without this honorary membership, donors contribute $2,500 annually to UCLA Anderson to be a member of the Dean's Society. At the Dean's Affiliate level you will also be a member of the UCLA Chancellor's Circle which includes different donor courtesies such as invitations to UCLA events.

Leader

$25,000+

Managing
Partner

$10,000–$25,000

Society
Partner

$5,000–$9,999

Society
Member

$2,500–$4,999

Dean's
Affiliate

$1,000–$2,499

classes of 2012–2019

◊Current students and recent graduates have the opportunity to become Dean's Affiliates with annual gifts of $1,000 or more during the five years following graduation. Without this honorary membership, donors contribute $2,500 annually to the Anderson Fund to be a member of the Dean's Society. At the Dean's Affiliate level you will also be a member of the UCLA Chancellor's Society.

Dean's Society Honor Roll

 

We would like to extend a heartfelt Thank You to our Dean’s Society members for your support of UCLA Anderson in the last fiscal year.

We are grateful we can include your generous donation in the nearly $2 million raised that invests in the next generation of UCLA Anderson students and initiatives.

The donor honor roll below includes gifts and pledges processed last fiscal year. If your name has been omitted in error, please alert us at annual.giving@anderson.ucla.edu.

*Denotes new member

**Denotes J. Fred Weston Circle member (3+ years consecutive giving)

Leader ($25,000 & up)

  • Matthew S. Barrett ('86)**
  • George F. Boutros ('86)*
  • A. Steven Crown ('77)**
  • Robert Deere ('91)**
  • Marc H. Gamsin & Susan T. Brauneiss*
  • Michael D. King (EMBA '96)*
  • Ambassador Lester B. Korn ('60)**
  • Kentland A. Krause ('80)**
  • Michael and Mary Ann St. Peter**
  • Dilip M. Wagle ('91)
  • Jack Y. Wang ('77)**

Managing Partner ($10,000 - $25,000)

  • Stewart W. Bainum, Jr. ('70)**
  • Sanford M. Beim (EMBA '89)**
  • Brian D. Berman ('96)**
  • Greg S. Brody ('77)**
  • William S. Calvert ('81)**
  • Janice D. Chaffin ('81)**
  • David M. Dabora ('92) and Robyn B. Dabora**
  • Dyan A. Decker (FEMBA '02)**
  • Eric D. Eisner ('99)**
  • David I. Fisher**
  • Jeffrey L. Green ('97)**
  • Charles L. Harrington ('87)**
  • John J. Harris ('74)**
  • Guy P. Kamgaing-Kouam ('97)**
  • Dilip S. Kumar ('87)**
  • Eric Kutcher
  • Jeffrey D. Lipp ('02)**
  • O. Kit Lokey ('67)**
  • Carter D. Mack ('92)**
  • Robert C. Marvin, Jr. ('90)**
  • Christopher J. McReynolds ('87)**
  • Viren T. Mehta ('80)**
  • Jim Moffatt ('87) and Cynthia L. Moffatt ('88)**
  • James M. Peters, Jr. ('58)**
  • William E. Peterson ('90) and Phoebe T. Peterson**
  • David Y. Shim ('87)*
  • Ronald D. Sugar**
  • Eric H. Sussman**
  • Steven S. Taw (EMBA '97)**
  • Ilyse Teller and Steven J. Teller**
  • James M. Tortorelli (EMBA '10)**
  • Patrick J. Welsh (MS '69) and Carol A. Welsh**
  • Charles E. Wilcoxson ('94)**
  • H. Michael Williams ('88)**
  • Marie F. Williams Shipman ('83)**

Society Partner ($5,000 - $9,999)

  • Stewart W. Bainum, Jr. ('70)**
  • Kent H. Alves ('69)**
  • Richard H. Anderson ('61)**
  • Mauricio V. Arellano (EMBA '07)**
  • Edward A. Barrack
  • Richard M. Beleson ('80)**
  • Ben A. Bisconti ('94)**
  • John J. Blair ('70)**
  • Casey J. Borman ('03) and Kimberly F. Borman ('09)**
  • Scott L. Bottles ('84)**
  • Eleanor V. Brewer (EMBA '86)**
  • James L. Brill ('80)**
  • Ronald Brown**
  • Jeff Bush ('83)**
  • Edmund J. Coyne ('78)**
  • Charles M. Davis (EMBA '98)**
  • John P. Esposito ('93)**
  • Karl J. Frey ('93)**
  • David E. Friedland ('90)**
  • D. Scott Gauch ('94)**
  • Gregory L. Geiser ('82)**
  • Eck Meng Goh ('92)**
  • Gayle L. Goodman ('75)**
  • Jonathan E. Graves (FEMBA '97)**
  • Neal L. Green ('79)**
  • Marni J. Grossman ('91)**
  • James A. Hannon ('98) and Jennifer C. Hannon ('98)**
  • Lawrence M. Higby**
  • Jan A. Holtze ('85)**
  • Francis J. Irwin ('90)**
  • Lucinda I. Johns ('04) and Todd E. Johns ('04)**
  • Eric G. Juline (MS '70)**
  • Michael E. Keane (EMBA '88)**
  • Michael J. Kosciusko ('94)**
  • Barrett B. Madrigal ('90)**
  • Christine M. McCarthy ('81)**
  • Kim Merritt (EMBA '10)**
  • Eric B. Miller (FEMBA '92)**
  • Lance Miller (MS '70)**
  • William W. Minton ('02) and Lane Minton**
  • Patrick J. Morrin ('90)**
  • Henry M. Nevins ('75)**
  • Nikola Perencevic ('06)**
  • Mary M. Petersen**
  • Ruben L. A. Pranata ('06)**
  • Vivek D. Reddy ('86)*
  • Kathryn W. Riedel ('78)**
  • Christopher J. Rufer ('75)**
  • Nicholas P. Saggese ('73) and Nancy A. Saggese**
  • Jay E. Schulman ('88) and Nancy Schulman**
  • Paul C. Shurgot ('97)**
  • Grady M. Smith (FEMBA '01)**
  • Jed E. Solomon ('81)**
  • Mary Ann St. Peter and Michael St. Peter**
  • John T. Stankey ('91)**
  • Charles W. Steinmetz ('77)**
  • Thomas C. Stewart ('82)**
  • Allan G. Stratford ('73)**
  • Richard A. Strock ('70)**
  • John R. Stuelpnagel ('97)**
  • Leland L. Sun ('86)*
  • Scott P. Sweet ('80)**
  • Miles Taub ('90)**
  • David Ting ('01)**
  • Khanh T. Tran ('80)**
  • Stanley H. Uyehara ('66)**
  • Robert A. Waldorf (BS '60)**
  • Michael J. Watts ('00)**
  • Robert W. Weiler ('91)**
  • Earl M. Weitzman ('68)**
  • Paul A. White ('88) and Erika K. White ('87)**
  • Bernard J. Wu ('86)
  • Christopher J. Zyda ('89)**

Society Member ($2,500 - $4,999)

  • Omar K. Abboud ('85) and Catherine D. Abboud**
  • Louis S. Adler ('71)**
  • Danny Adrien ('06) and Nicole Adrien ('06)**
  • Yolanda E. Ali ('86)**
  • Russ G. Allen ('92)**
  • Richard P. Ambrosini ('89) and Christina Dodson-Ambrosini ('89)**
  • Chris L. Arranaga ('85)**
  • Michael J. Avellar ('77)**
  • Jill C. Baldauf ('81)**
  • Debra J. Bar ('98)**
  • Brian K. Barnum ('90)**
  • Taylor Beaupain ('05) and Cathy Beaupain ('05)**
  • James R. Bechtel ('83)**
  • Douglas R. Beebe (EMBA '08)**
  • Gary W. Beers (FEMBA '03) and Leslie N. Watson ('92)**
  • Edwin L. Biggers (CERT '82)**
  • Barry J. Biggs (EMBA '97)**
  • Joseph A. Boateng ('91)**
  • Duane C. Bollert ('81)**
  • Gil Borok (EMBA '04)**
  • George T. Botens (BS '61)**
  • Timothy R. Bottoms (BS '64)*
  • Jane C. Bove (EMBA '01)**
  • Jacopo Bracco ('99)**
  • Raquel Brigham Brown ('86)**
  • George H. Brown ('88) and Christine J. Ling ('86)
  • Claude Brun ('05)**
  • Sherry L. Burdorf ('90)**
  • Peter M. Calveley ('07)**
  • Joe Castan (MDE '07)**
  • Frank R. Caufield ('99)**
  • George A. Chami ('62)**
  • Danny T. Chan ('69)**
  • Edward Y. Chan ('07)**
  • Li-Wei Chang (Riordan Fellow '97)**
  • Bharath Chinamanthur (GEMBA '07)**
  • Jeffrey Chiu (FEMBA '01)**
  • Professor William M. Cockrum, III**
  • Sanford J. Colen ('76)**
  • Steven A. Columbaro (FEMBA '06)
  • Daniel J. Connors, Jr. ('86)**
  • Luisa M. Costa Romoff ('94)**
  • Douglas W. Cunningham ('73)**
  • Bruce L. Depriester ('78) and Sharon A. Binnings-Depriester ('79)**
  • Sandeep P. Desai ('03)**
  • Lorenzo Doumani (EMBA '11)**
  • Joseph Duronio (FEMBA '15)
  • Michael W. Eichenseer ('79)**
  • Aaron J. Enrico ('99) and Catherine B. Enrico ('99)**
  • Aiman Ezzat ('91) and Selma Hasanagic**
  • Dwight W. Holcomb (GEMBA '11) & Yana Holcomb**
  • Daniel J. Falta ('98)**
  • Barry J. Fay ('89)**
  • Standish M. Fleming ('86)**
  • Michael E. Flynn**
  • Darryl M. Fraser ('84)**
  • Jerry M. Friedman ('63)**
  • Sonya S. Gafsi ('01)
  • Theodore Gazulis ('78)**
  • Gregory T. Geyer (FEMBA '01)**
  • Bertrand I. Ginsberg ('63) and Benita A. Ginsberg (BA '66)**
  • Jill B. Goldfarb ('95)*
  • Steve Green ('95)**
  • Daniel F. Gruen ('82)**
  • Pamela K. Hamamoto ('90)**
  • Bernard J. Hamilton, Jr. (Ph.D. '66)**
  • Kevin R. Harbour (FEMBA '09)**
  • Paul Hechmer ('93)**
  • Maria Hermanussen Marcus ('91)**
  • Thanh X. Hoang (FEMBA '10)**
  • Kurt Hoefer ('95)**
  • Daniel P. Horwitz ('65)**
  • Elizabeth S. Hyatt (CERT '05)
  • Kristin K. Jackson ('95)**
  • Dana M. Jacobs ('94)**
  • David H. Jasper ('97)**
  • Christopher J. Jenks ('94)**
  • Christian M. Johnson ('88)**
  • Jeremiah L. Kalan ('05)**
  • Eric J. Kaplan ('91)**
  • Ekaterina S. Kazakova ('11)**
  • Daniel M. Kehrer (EMBA '12)**
  • Robert and Kim Kiyosaki
  • Jon E. Krause (FEMBA '95)**
  • Alejandro Krell ('91) and Lori T. Krell ('90)**
  • Stephen P. Kremser ('99)**
  • John D. Landau ('84)**
  • John G. Lapham, III ('80)**
  • Douglas M. Larratt (EMBA '17) and Bernadette P. Larratt
  • Patricia A. Laveroni ('75)*
  • Mary L. LeBlanc ('82)**
  • Brad M. Levitt ('86)**
  • Professor Steven A. Lippman**
  • Thomas S. K. Liu ('01)
  • Emma Lummis ('86)**
  • Rupesh Lunia (EMBA '15)*
  • Todd Mackey ('91)**
  • Joanne M. Maguire (CERT '89)
  • Darren Maloney ('99)**
  • Travis S. Markstein ('98)**
  • John J. Matise ('00) and Ann M. Matise (EMBA '06)**
  • James D. Mc Namara, III ('91)**
  • David M. McCloskey ('00)**
  • James C. McDermott ('97)**
  • Donald T. Meagher, Jr.**
  • Farideh Mehrdad (EMBA '05)**
  • Craig Miott ('98)**
  • Sabur Moini ('92)**
  • Marcus N. Moore ('03)**
  • Scott S. Mullet (FEMBA '99)**
  • Charles J. Mund, Jr. ('90)**
  • John R. Muse ('74)**
  • Fumio Nagase ('83)*
  • Patricia J. Nakano**
  • Murray H. Neidorf ('51)**
  • Susan J. Nelson (EMBA '94)**
  • David R. Neste ('75)**
  • Mark T. Noguchi ('81)**
  • Allen K. On (FEMBA '13)**
  • Glenn A. Oratz ('93)**
  • Ted Osborn ('88) and Desiree Woo ('87)**
  • Matthew G. Pakkala (FEMBA '98)
  • Mark R. Patterson ('97) and Michele Patterson**
  • Alan D. Pattison ('81)**
  • Tavan L. R. Pechet ('08)**
  • James F. Phelan ('02) and Shawna Phelan ('02)**
  • Murali Pillai (GEMBA '08)*
  • Christopher K. Poole ('84) and Kathleen S. Poole ('85)**
  • Lynn A. Poole ('87)**
  • Antonio J. M. Ramos (EMBA '05)**
  • Doug Rao ('01) and Elizabeth B. Prentiss Rao ('01)**
  • Erik D. Ridgley ('96)**
  • Russell J. Riopelle ('92) and Olivia S. Riopelle ('93)**
  • Allen Rishe ('65)**
  • Yariv Robinson ('05) and Christa L. Robinson ('99)**
  • Mark D. Rosenbaum ('01)**
  • Mike M. Rozenblatt ('78)**
  • Thomas H. Ryan (BS '61)**
  • Avram Salkin (BS '56)**
  • Dan Sandel (BS '65)**
  • Yuda Saydun ('82)**
  • Gordon F. Schaye (CERT '08)**
  • David G. Schmidt ('71)**
  • Elisabeth C. Schutz ('76)**
  • Cynthia L. Schwarz ('86)**
  • Kashif F. Sheikh (FEMBA '99)**
  • Frederick H. Shuart, III ('04)**
  • Joselito H. Sibayan ('87)**
  • Diane C. Siegel ('79)**
  • Michael J. Silberling ('93)
  • Robert W. Silvernail ('89) and Lauren P. Silvernail ('89)**
  • Manish Singh ('03)
  • Wendy A. Spinner ('89)**
  • Peter H. St. Clair ('78)**
  • Deanne Steele (FEMBA '99)**
  • Robert A. Steele (BS '54)**
  • Tracy Stevens ('98)**
  • Kathryn Takach ('94)**
  • Davis Thames (FEMBA '99)**
  • Lendell Thompson (FEMBA '10)**
  • Aaron M. Tout (FEMBA '08)**
  • Francis M. Tran (FEMBA '08)**
  • Anne S. Tsui ('81)**
  • Michael J. Tyre ('85)*
  • Sarah Valdovinos ('02)**
  • Steven L. Vielhaber ('80)**
  • John L. Vinnicombe ('85)**
  • Allan J. Von Halle ('79)**
  • Steve Wadsworth ('88)**
  • Dana Wandrocke ('86)**
  • Janice E. Weil**
  • Eric A. Weinlein ('85)**
  • Richard H. Wheaton (BA '58)**
  • Channing Wheeler ('83)**
  • David R. White ('90)**
  • Matthew B. Willes ('03)**
  • Karen L. Williams ('93)**
  • Katherine A. Winegar ('94)**
  • Christopher A. Winter ('11)**
  • James T. Wong ('94)**
  • Steven H. Wu ('97)**
  • Brian A. Zola ('03) and Jennifer Borenstein Zola ('04)**

Dean's Affiliate ($1,000 - $2,499)

  • Nicole L. àBeckett (FEMBA '15)
  • Nathan A. Adelman ('14)**
  • Jack Agresta ('15)**
  • Darren J. Aiello (FEMBA '14)**
  • Francisco X. Alejo (FEMBA '15)
  • Chintan P. Amin ('14)**
  • Kristin Andreassen ('15)
  • Harish Aneja (FEMBA '14)**
  • Brian Bainum ('15)
  • Carey L. Banner ('14)**
  • Beth L. Bayer ('13)**
  • Michael R. Beale (FEMBA '16)*
  • Robert Beamer (FEMBA '18)*
  • Ryan R. Belsick (EMBA '13)
  • James P. Best (FEMBA '14)
  • Vibhore Bhaskar (FEMBA '15)**
  • Cara E. Bibbiani (FEMBA '16)*
  • Rebecca G. P. Bilek-Chee ('16)*
  • Timothy J. Black ('15)
  • John R. Blevins (EMBA '11)**
  • Reisa Bloch ('15)
  • Jay B. Border (EMBA '16)*
  • Randall A. Briley (GEMBA '14)
  • David A. Brown ('14)
  • Dwight D. Brown (EMBA '16)*
  • Stephen S. Brown ('13)
  • Tiffany N. Cantrell-Warren (FEMBA '16)
  • Man Hong Chan (FEMBA '16)*
  • Kathleen Chandler-Payatt (FEMBA '15)**
  • Damanjeet S. Chandook (EMBA '16)*
  • Joseph L. Cheng (FEMBA '14)**
  • Marshall Chey (FEMBA '15)
  • Roselle R. Chinsio-Locke (FEMBA '16)*
  • Jeffrey C. Chung (FEMBA '14)**
  • Jonathon D. Cohen (FEMBA '14)**
  • Ryan K. Cowell (FEMBA '13)**
  • Claire H. Crawford ('14)**
  • Saigovind Dandapani (EMBA '14)
  • Anthony L. Daniell (EMBA '12)**
  • Ivaylo Datchev (FEMBA '15)*
  • Zubin Davar ('15)**
  • Justin Noel Deniese ('16)*
  • Nicholas G. Diamond (FEMBA '13)**
  • Devon G. Dickau ('15)
  • Anna Dickstein ('13)**
  • Alessandra Donadelli ('14)**
  • Kaitlin Drisko (EMBA '15)
  • Pamela M. Dryfoos (FEMBA '14)**
  • Christian A. Dunbar (EMBA '16)*
  • Frederick A. Eck (GEMBA '11)**
  • Lauren Edelstein ('15)**
  • Michael C. Eggers (EMBA '14)
  • Lina Elchibegian Yarian (FEMBA '16)*
  • Jared L. Ellis (EMBA '16)*
  • Rachel Fang (FEMBA '16)*
  • Hamed Farid (EMBA '17)*
  • Anthony S. Figueredo ('14)**
  • Brandon L. Flora (FEMBA '14)**
  • Kyle J. Forrest ('14)**
  • Zach W. Friedland ('12)**
  • James A. George (FEMBA '16)*
  • Parham Ghorban (EMBA '11)**
  • Zachary L. Goldman ('14)**
  • Leonardo D. Gorito (FEMBA '16)*
  • Michael S. Gould ('14)
  • Megan L. Groh ('14)**
  • Reginald E. Hall ('14)**
  • Christopher Hansen ('15)
  • Sean R. Haydon ('14)**
  • Travis R. Heard (FEMBA '12)
  • Lauren Henry ('15)**
  • Ellen C. Hermann ('16)*
  • Carlos Hernandez (FEMBA '19)**
  • Derek J. Herrera (EMBA '15)
  • Walter Y. Ho (GEMBA '14)*
  • Kimberly S. Hoang (EMBA '15)
  • Kevin L. Hofstee ('13)**
  • Chad D. Holden (EMBA '12) and Jennifer Blaha (EMBA '11)**
  • Steven G. Hollich ('14)**
  • Tomoyuki Hosoi (FEMBA '16)*
  • Jennifer Hyman ('14)**
  • Dimitrios Iliopoulos (EMBA '15)
  • Elizabeth E. Jensen ('14)**
  • Phoenix M. Jieh (FEMBA '16)*
  • Jefrey Joe ('12)
  • Mark A. Joshua ('14)**
  • Niraj Juneja (EMBA '12)**
  • Rebecca A. E. Kaplan (FEMBA '13)**
  • Shweta Kapoor ('14)**
  • John Kapteyn ('15)
  • Neil Kapur ('15)**
  • Michael E. Kelly (EMBA '12)**
  • Kenneth R. Klar (EMBA '13)**
  • Vincent Ko ('15)
  • Alan K. Kuei (FEMBA '16)*
  • Gregory J. Kuhn ('14)**
  • Janet N. Kung (EMBA '15)
  • Abhishek Kutnikar ('15)
  • Kevin A. Lapus (EMBA '15)
  • Khoa Le (FEMBA '14)**
  • Aaron J. Lee ('14)**
  • Mi T. Lee (EMBA '16)*
  • Sharon Lee (FEMBA '15)**
  • Brandon J. Leen ('14)
  • Jaclyn N. Lepore ('14)
  • Angela Leung ('15)
  • James G. Lewis ('14)**
  • Richard M. Lin (FEMBA '11) and Tafflyn Toy (FEMBA '11)**
  • Douglas Longo (FEMBA '14)**
  • Daniel A. Longoria ('14)**
  • Christopher J. Loo ('12)**
  • Andrew J. Louie (GEMBA '11)**
  • William Macfadyen (FEMBA '16)*
  • Thomas C. Malayil (GEMBA '12)**
  • Anji R. Maram (EMBA '16)*
  • Christopher Martinez (FEMBA '16)*
  • Derek Matsushima (FEMBA '15)**
  • Martin C. Meyer (EMBA '15)
  • Geoffrey T. Miles (FEMBA '17)
  • Alex J. Minnick (FEMBA '17)*
  • Yashar Mira (EMBA '12)**
  • Carmen F. Moch (EMBA '16)*
  • Lidia Mootz (EMBA '16)*
  • Lisa M. Moshfegh ('12)
  • Aimee Musil ('15)
  • Vijay Nair (EMBA '16)*
  • Elizabeth M. Newman
    (FEMBA '14)**
  • Rachel Newman ('15)
  • Mark D. Nguyen (GEMBA '14)
  • Steven A. Nguyen (FEMBA '12)
  • Arvind Niranjan (EMBA '16)*
  • David Novoseller (FEMBA '15)
  • Robert C. Ogden (FEMBA '14)**
  • Brendan C. O'Kane ('16)*
  • Ryan K. Olsen (EMBA '16)*
  • Darren E. Ong (FEMBA '16)*
  • Amit A. Pandit ('11)**
  • Samuel Patterson ('15)
  • Leo Petrossian ('14)**
  • Mary C. Pouliopoulos (EMBA '16)*
  • Ankush Prakash (FEMBA '13)**
  • Alexander Pugh (FEMBA '15)**
  • Ian T. Pyrah (GEMBA '12)**
  • Anita Rai (FEMBA '12)
  • Daniel Reiss ('15)**
  • Hoyland W. Ricks ('16)*
  • Julia Ritchie (FEMBA '17)
  • Oscar E. Rodriguez (FEMBA '14)**
  • Theodore A. Russell (EMBA '13)**
  • Karla V. Sarni (FEMBA '13)**
  • Colin Scadden ('15) and Emily M. Scadden ('14)**
  • Kari Schumaker (FEMBA '15)**
  • Jonathon W. Schurger (FEMBA '11) and Lusanna J. Russ (FEMBA '11)**
  • Devin L. Scott ('14)**
  • Chelsea S. Sellars (FEMBA '14)
  • Rahim Sewani (FEMBA '16)*
  • Terry W. Shea (FEMBA '16)**
  • Robert Shen ('15)**
  • Victor Shyu (FEMBA '16)*
  • Allison E. Simeone ('16)*
  • Megan C. Slaughter (FEMBA '14)**
  • Richard Smith (EMBA '14)**
  • Bertrand Snarr ('15)
  • Alisa D. Sommer ('14)**
  • Mitchell G. St. Peter ('14)**
  • Kelly M. Stelbasky (FEMBA '16)*
  • Scott T. Sugimoto ('16) and Christine Sugimoto ('15)**
  • Christopher Swain ('15)
  • Christopher J. Swenson ('13)**
  • Brooke Taylor ('14)**
  • Mia S. Tepper (EMBA '11)**
  • Philip Thorson (FEMBA '15)
  • Tony Tsao (FEMBA '15)**
  • Linda K. Ung (FEMBA '14)**
  • John E. Vaquerano (EMBA '16)*
  • Curtis C. Wagner (FEMBA '14)**
  • Michael R. Wallden (FEMBA '13)**
  • Martin Wan ('15)
  • Christina Wang (FEMBA '15)
  • Jack Cantrell-Warren (FEMBA '15)**
  • Yun Wen ('16)*
  • Erin B. Wiratunga ('11)**
  • Brian C. Yeh (FEMBA '13)**
  • Raina Yoo (FEMBA '12)**
  • Danielle A. Zainer ('14)**
  • Kevin Zhang (FEMBA '15)
  • Lauren M. Zimmer ('14)**
  • Anonymous*

*Denotes new member      **Denotes J. Fred Weston Circle member